Primera Compañia

Cuerpo De Bomberos La Granja – San Ramon – La Pintana

Primera Compañia - Cuerpo De Bomberos La Granja – San Ramon – La Pintana

Bomberos

0 Flares Facebook 0 Twitter 0 Google+ 0 0 Flares ×

logocuerpo1

 

OFICIALES GENERALES

 

SUPERINTENDENTE                       MIGUEL BAU DIAZ

COMANDANTE                                 MAURICIO HERRERA ACEVEDO

SEGUNDO COMANDANTE             CESAR BAU TORRES

DIRECTOR HONORARIO                CEDRY VALDIVIA BARAHONA

DIRECTOR HONORARIO                 JUAN SOTO VILLAGRA

DIRECTOR HONORARIO                JORGE GUZMAN DIAZ

DIRECTOR HONORARIO                ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MONSALVE

DIRECTOR HONORARIO                FRANCISCO REYES VALDERRAMA

 

 OFICIALES DE COMANDANCIA

 

INSPECTOR DE COMUNICACIONES          CLAUDIO CURIN MIRANDA

INSPECTOR DE RESCATE VEHICULAR     JAIME COLDEIRA CABRERA

  

Logoantiguo

 

OFICIALES DE COMPAÑÍA

 

DIRECTOR                             MANUEL BAU DIAZ

INTENDENTE                       MARIO RIVAS BRAVO

TESORERO                            JOSÉ RIOS GONZALEZ

CAPITÁN                               CHRISTAN CANCINO CORDOVA

TENIENTE 1º                       RAIMUNDO TORRES SILVA

TENIENTE 2º                       RODRIGO REYES PARRA

TENIENTE 3º                       RODRIGO PEREIRA ROJAS

SECRETARIA                        MARCELA VILLENA VALENZUELA

PRO SECRETARIA              CAROLINA POVEDA GONZALEZ

MAQUINISTA                      MANUEL CASTRO PIMENTEL

AYUDANTE                          GABRIEL CERECEDA ZAMORANO

AYUDANTE 2°                     LEONARDO RIVAS NAVARRO

 

VOLUNTARIOS HONORARIOS

 

VOL. HON. CUERPO       NOLBERTO MOYA AGUILAR

VOL. HON. CUERPO       ALFONSO REYES LOPEZ

VOL. HON. CUERPO       LUIS RIQUELME MENESES

VOL. HON. CUERPO       SEBASTIAN VASQUEZ REYES

VOL. HON. CUERPO       LUIS GARCIA ANDRADE

VOL. HON. CUERPO       JOSE FERNANDEZ PLAZA

VOL. HON. CUERPO       VICTOR DIAZ TAPIA

VOL. HON. CUERPO       ERIC CATALAN CASTILLO

VOL. HON. CUERPO       JOSE ROJAS GALAZ

 

HONORARIO                    MARCELO ROBLES MORALES

HONORARIO                    MARCELO CERDA TORRES

HONORARIO                    ANDRES CORTEZ MOREIRA

HONORARIO                    MAGALY PINTO ACUÑA

HONORARIO                    MANUEL ROJAS ARAVENA

HONORARIO                    ARMANDO MEDINA ESCOBAR

HONORARIO                    RODRIGO SOTO SALAZAR

HONORARIO                    FIDEL PEÑA FIGUEROA

HONORARIO                    ROBERTO OLGUIN DIAZ

HONORARIO                    ROBERTO OLGUIN FONSECA

HONORARIO                    CLAUDIO ARRIAGADA MACAYA

HONORARIO                    FELIPE DELPIN

HONORARIO                    JORGE DONOSO ARIAS

 

 

VOLUNTARIOS

 

ALEJANDRO PARRAGUEZ ORTEGA

JULIA AVILA AMBUL

DENISSE LAVIN SALDIVIA

EDUARDO YAÑEZ SAEZ

MITCHEL MORALES GONZALEZ

MANUEL MELO CID

JOSE PEÑA VALDIVIA

MATIAS MUÑOZ MUÑOZ

MATIAS FERNANDEZ PARDO

BARBARA NEIRA PACHECO

VALENTINA FIGUEROA PINTO

PABLO LOPEZ DIAZ

FABIOLA RIVERA CALCUMIN

MATIAS MUÑOZ RIVEROS

BRAIAN MORALES GONZALEZ

DANIEL RUBILAR LIENLAF

FELIPE SALABERRY SOTO

EDGARDO HERNANDEZ LUCERO

BENJAMIN VALLADARES DONOSO

BAYRON LOPEZ SEPULVED

VICTOR GUERRERO NUÑEZ

GERARDO CONTRERAS CAMPOS

LUIS DE LA CERDA YAÑES

CLAUDIO SARAY LIZANA

GUILLERMO MOYA MONDACA

 

0 Flares Facebook 0 Twitter 0 Google+ 0 0 Flares ×
0 Flares Facebook 0 Twitter 0 Google+ 0 0 Flares ×